LAST MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (11º) Racing Vallbona A - HOSPITALENSE A 3-0
VETERANOS B (14º) HOSPITALENSE B - Vilanova del Vallès A 1-1
AMATEUR A (1º) Atlètic Poble Nou A - HOSPITALENSE A 1-2
JUVENIL A (15º) HOSPITALENSE A - Arrabal-Calaf de Gramanet A 1-4
JUVENIL B (3º) HOSPITALENSE B - Escola Esportiva Guineueta B 5-0
CADETE A (7º) Penya Barcelonista Anguera C - HOSPITALENSE A 5-1
INFANTIL A (16º) Vila Olimpica B - HOSPITALENSE A 1-0
INFANTIL B (6º) Arrabal-Calaf de Gramanet B - HOSPITALENSE B 2-1
ALEVIN A (14º) Santa Eulalia A - HOSPITALENSE A 7-2
ALEVIN B (16º) HOSPITALENSE B - Montañesa B 3-6
ALEVIN C (9º) HOSPITALENSE C - Alzamora C 1-5
BENJAMIN A (5º) HOSPITALENSE A - APA Poble Sec B 11-0
ALEVIN ESCOLAR A (1º) HOSPITALENSE A - La Florida D 3-1
ALEVIN ESCOLAR B (3º) HOSPITALENSE B - Fundació Hospitalet Atlètic F 4-2
BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (4º) Unificación Bellvitge D - HOSPITALENSE A 1-1
ALEVIN ESCOLAR A (5º) Balandrau A - HOSPITALENSE A 2-1
ALEVIN ESCOLAR B (7º) Don Bosco C - HOSPITALENSE B 4-1
BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (3º) HOSPITALENSE A - Don Bosco C 2-2
PRE-BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (8º) Unificación Bellvitge A - HOSPITALENSE A 5-1
MINI (5º) Pubilla Casas C - HOSPITALENSE A 0-5


NEXT MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (11º) HOSPITALENSE A - Bellavista-Milan A Sunday, 1-March-2020 08:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
VETERANOS B (14º) Racing Vallbona B - HOSPITALENSE B Sunday, 1-March-2020 08:00
Municipal Vallbona
AMATEUR A (1º) Gornal B - HOSPITALENSE A Sunday, 1-March-2020 12:15
Municipal El Gornal
JUVENIL A (15º) Escola Esportiva Guineueta C - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 29-February-2020 18:00
Complex Esportiu La Guineueta
JUVENIL B (3º) Hailukong Barcelona A - HOSPITALENSE B Saturday, 29-February-2020 13:00
Municipal Valle Hebron
CADETE A (7º) HOSPITALENSE A - Escola Brafa B Sunday, 1-March-2020 12:15
Municipal Jordi Alba
INFANTIL A (16º) Racing Sarrià A - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 29-February-2020 10:30
Pistes Universitaries U.B.
INFANTIL B (6º) HOSPITALENSE B - Sant Ignasi C Sunday, 1-March-2020 10:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN A (14º) HOSPITALENSE A - Martinenc E Saturday, 29-February-2020 12:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN B (16º) Penya Barcelonista Anguera G - HOSPITALENSE B Saturday, 29-February-2020 15:50
Escola Industrial
ALEVIN C (9º) Penya Barcelonista Cinc Copes F - HOSPITALENSE C Saturday, 29-February-2020 09:00
Municipal Parc Catalana
BENJAMIN A (5º) Barceloneta A - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 29-February-2020 11:30
Municipal Parc Catalana
ALEVIN ESCOLAR A (5º) HOSPITALENSE A - Balandrau B Saturday, 29-February-2020 09:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN ESCOLAR B (7º) HOSPITALENSE B - Pubilla Casas D Saturday, 29-February-2020 09:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (3º) Parc A - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 29-February-2020 13:15
Complex Esportiu Fort-Pienc
PRE-BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (8º) HOSPITALENSE A - L'Hospitalet A Saturday, 29-February-2020 10:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
MINI (5º) HOSPITALENSE A - Pubilla Casas B Saturday, 29-February-2020 11:00
Municipal Jordi Alba

 
29668