LAST MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (8º) Can Vidalet A - HOSPITALENSE A 1-3
VETERANOS B (13º) HOSPITALENSE B - Piferrer A 2-3
AMATEUR A (2º) Fundació Hospitalet Atlètic A - HOSPITALENSE A 0-1
JUVENIL A (14º) HOSPITALENSE A - Atlètic Poble Nou B -
JUVENIL B (2º) L'Hospitalet B - HOSPITALENSE B 2-5
CADETE A (7º) HOSPITALENSE A - Fundació Esportiva Grama E 4-2
INFANTIL A (16º) Horta B - HOSPITALENSE A 4-2
INFANTIL B (4º) HOSPITALENSE B - Sant Andreu E 7-4
ALEVIN A (11º) HOSPITALENSE A - Penya Barcelonista Cinc Copes C 2-2
ALEVIN B (13º) Sant Martí-Condal A - HOSPITALENSE B 11-0
ALEVIN C (5º) Penya Barcelonista Barcino D - HOSPITALENSE C 5-7
BENJAMIN A (3º) HOSPITALENSE A - Penya Barcelonista Barcino D 10-5
ALEVIN ESCOLAR A (2º) HOSPITALENSE A - Ángel Pedraza E 11-1
ALEVIN ESCOLAR B (5º) La Florida E - HOSPITALENSE B 1-5
BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (4º) HOSPITALENSE A - Escola Collblanc-Torrassa A 3-4


NEXT MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (8º) HOSPITALENSE A - La Roureda B Sunday, 10-November-2019 08:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
VETERANOS B (13º) Atlético Polinyà B - HOSPITALENSE B Sunday, 10-November-2019 08:00
Municipal de Polinyà
AMATEUR A (2º) HOSPITALENSE A - Guinardó A Sunday, 17-November-2019 17:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
JUVENIL A (14º) Santa Eulalia D - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 16-November-2019 14:00
Municipal Santa Eulalia
JUVENIL B (2º) HOSPITALENSE B - Lloreda C Saturday, 16-November-2019 16:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
CADETE A (7º) Barcelona Dragons A - HOSPITALENSE A Sunday, 17-November-2019 14:30
Municipal de Canyelles
INFANTIL A (16º) HOSPITALENSE A - Penya Barcelonista Anguera A Saturday, 16-November-2019 12:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
INFANTIL B (4º) Sants D - HOSPITALENSE B Saturday, 16-November-2019 16:00
Complex Esportiu La Bascula
ALEVIN A (11º) Vila Olimpica E - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 16-November-2019 09:00
Municipal Can Aranyo-Agapito Fernández
ALEVIN B (13º) HOSPITALENSE B - L'Hospitalet G Saturday, 16-November-2019 10:45
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN C (5º) HOSPITALENSE C - Martinenc F Sunday, 17-November-2019 10:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
BENJAMIN A (3º) Penya Barcelonista Villaverde-Penitents B - HOSPITALENSE A Sunday, 17-November-2019 10:00
Municipal Sant Genís
ALEVIN ESCOLAR A (2º) HOSPITALENSE A - Balandrau B Saturday, 23-November-2019 10:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN ESCOLAR B (5º) HOSPITALENSE B - Les Corts de Barcelona A Saturday, 23-November-2019 11:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
BENJAMIN ESCOLAR A (4º) Xaloc B - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 23-November-2019 11:00
Col·legi Xaloc

 
28759